Record Details (Forest Ringette Association)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110062000000110062
Regular Season7421342274213927148427349
Overall8521402474213927159427951
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belle A100122101014201136
Junior A1100522101853201137
Novice Blue101056000000101056
Novice White00000010109101010910
Petite Regional110083000000110083
Tween A330016422001755500339
Tween C1010471100432110810
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elora-Fergus 000000110083110083
Guelph 22001331010143210147
Kitchener White000000110043110043
London 11006222001443300206
London Green00000010109101010910
Mitchell 21011050000002101105
St. Marys 211077000000211077
Waterloo 1010471001332011710
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Carling Arena (London)00000022001442200144
Carling Arena Pad A (London)00000010109101010910
Elora Community Centre000000110083110083
Lambton Shores Arena (Forest)110021000000110021
Legacy Centre Arena (Thedford)7421382300000074213823
Moses Springer Arena (Waterloo)000000100133100133
Sportsworld (Kitchener)000000110043110043
Victoria Road Recreation Centre (Guelph)000000101014101014
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Forest Ringette Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Forest Ringette Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from forestringette.com on Friday, October 20, 2017 at 6:37 AM